Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 62,5/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-ST/PC

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 62,5/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to ST/PC
from
10,37 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 *
10 *
50 *
100 *
  • Low stock level

orange, 20 m
orange, 20 m
× 12,20 € *
Low stock level
Description
High-quality SC-ST or ST-SC multi-mode duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 62.5µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: SC/PC
Connector 2: ST/PC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Orange
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g
Accessories