Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 62,5/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-ST/PC

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 62,5/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to ST/PC
High-quality SC-ST or ST-SC multi-mode duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 62.5µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: SC/PC
Connector 2: ST/PC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Orange
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

BG-FOPC-F2-M6-DX-SCU-STU-200
orange, 20 m
16,20 €