We can offer you SFP-, SFP+, and XFP...

Brand Transceivers Finisar

Here you can find Original Brand Transceivers from Finisar

We can offer you SFP-, SFP+, and XFP Transceiver modules from Finisar, suitable for Ethernet or Fibre Channel applications.

Items 1 - 7 of 7

Finisar 10Gb/s SFPwire® SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX
Available immediately
Finisar Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 8G Fibre Channel
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLF1428P2BNV
321,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Finisar Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 2G / 4G / 8G Fibre Channel
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLF8528P3BNV
59,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Finisar SFP+ Transceiver Single-mode 1310nm for 10Gb/s Ethernet
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLX1475D3BCL
130,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Finisar SFP+ Transceiver Single-mode 1310nm for 1/10G Dual-rate Ethernet
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLX1475D3BCV
149,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Finisar SFP+ Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm for 10Gb/s Ethernet
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLX8574D3BCL
57,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Finisar SFP+ Transceiver dual-rate Multi-mode 850nm for 1Gb/s or 10Gb/s Ethernet
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLX8574D3BCV
68,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 7 of 7