FO Dust Caps in Bulk Pack

Here you can find fiber optic protection caps for several purposes in larger quantites.

We offer dust covers for LC cable connectors and connector jacks as well as dust caps for SC or FC jacks and other versions. You can also obtain dust covers for unused adaptor slots of cable management patch panels, and dust protection caps for SFP modules with or without a comfort handle.

Items 1 - 2 of 2

In stock
Dust Caps for Fiber Receptacles MTP and QSFP+ SR, female, Simplex, 100pcs.
SKU:
FOCP-F2-SX-MTP-F-100
from
24,23 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Dust Caps for Fiber MTP connectors, Simplex, 100pcs.
SKU:
FOCP-F2-SX-MTP-M-100
from
24,23 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2