Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode OM3

Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode OM3, with metal spring and screw pads
Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode OM3
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 1,16 €*
10 5% 1,14 €*
50 10% 1,08 €*
100 15% 1,02 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM3
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: SC/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Aqua
1,20 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 1,16 €*
10 5% 1,14 €*
50 10% 1,08 €*
100 15% 1,02 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs