Fiber Adaptor LC/APC male - LC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode

  • SKU: FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCAM-LCUF
  • Fiber24 FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCAM-LCUF
  • Category: SM Simplex Hybrid
Fiber Adaptor LC/APC Male to LC/PC Female, Simplex, Single-mode
This is a fiber optic adapter with an LC/APC connector to an LC/PC port, Simplex, Singlemode
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 7,66 €*
10 5% 7,51 €*
50 10% 7,11 €*
100 15% 6,72 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/APC Male
Connector 2: LC/PC Female
7,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 7,66 €*
10 5% 7,51 €*
50 10% 7,11 €*
100 15% 6,72 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs