Fiber Adaptor LC/APC male - SC/APC female, Simplex, Single-mode

  • SKU: FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCAM-SCAF
  • Fiber24 FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCAM-SCAF
  • Category: SM Simplex Hybrid
Fiber Adaptor LC/APC Male to SC/APC Female, Simplex, Single-mode
This is a fiber optic adapter with a LC/APC connector to a SC/APC socket, Simplex, single-mode





From Discount Pcs
5 3% 12,51 €*
10 5% 12,26 €*
50 10% 11,61 €*
100 15% 10,97 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/APC Male
Connector 2: SC/APC Female
Color: Green
12,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 12,51 €*
10 5% 12,26 €*
50 10% 11,61 €*
100 15% 10,97 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs