Fiber Adaptor LC/PC male - FC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode

  • SKU: FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCUM-FCUF
  • Fiber24 FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCUM-FCUF
  • Category: SM Simplex Hybrid
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC male to FC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode, with snap-in latch and screw pads
Fiber Adaptor LC plug to FC socket, Simplex, Single-mode
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 9,60 €*
10 5% 9,41 €*
50 10% 8,91 €*
100 15% 8,42 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Male
Connector 2: FC/PC Female
Color: Blue/Chrome
9,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 9,60 €*
10 5% 9,41 €*
50 10% 8,91 €*
100 15% 8,42 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs