Fiber Adaptor LC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode

  • SKU: FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-SCU
  • Fiber24 FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-SCU
  • Category: MM Simplex Hybrid
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female to SC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, with metal spring and screw pads, metal housing
Fiber Adaptor LC-SC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, connector jack both sides, metal housing
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 12,03 €*
10 5% 11,78 €*
50 10% 11,16 €*
100 15% 10,54 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Female
Connector 2: SC/PC Female
Color: Silver/Black
12,40 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 12,03 €*
10 5% 11,78 €*
50 10% 11,16 €*
100 15% 10,54 €*
  • Delivery time in DE: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs