Fiber Adaptor ST/PC - FSMA/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode

  • SKU: FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-STU-SMAU
  • Fiber24 FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-STU-SMAU
  • Category: MM Simplex Hybrid
Fiber Adaptor ST/PC - F-SMA/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode, with screw pads, metal version
Fiber Adaptor ST/PC - F-SMA/PC, both sides female, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode, metal version
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 15,42 €*
10 5% 15,11 €*
50 10% 14,31 €*
100 15% 13,52 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: ST/PC - FSMA/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
15,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 15,42 €*
10 5% 15,11 €*
50 10% 14,31 €*
100 15% 13,52 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs