Indoor Cable Multi-Mode OM2

A selection of breakout installation cables with OM2 multi-mode fiber optics.

High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-Mode, Breakout with 12-Cores, 12x LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-M5-12BI-LCU-LCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-Mode, Breakout with 12-Cores, 12x SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-M5-12BI-SCU-SCU
Low stock level
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-Mode, Breakout with 4-Cores, 4x LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-M5-4BI-LCU-LCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-Mode, Breakout with 4-Cores, 4x SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-M5-4BI-SCU-SCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-Mode, Breakout with 8-Cores, 8x LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-M5-8BI-LCU-LCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-Mode, Breakout with 8-Cores, 8x SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-M5-8BI-SCU-SCU
Available immediately

Items 1 - 6 of 6