Indoor Cable Multi-Mode OM3

High-quality breakout cable in multimode OM3 for indoor installation in various versions


In stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM3 Multi-Mode, Breakout with 4-Cores, 4x LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-O3-4BI-LCU-LCU
Variations in:
  • Length
from
68,00 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM3 Multi-Mode, Breakout with 4-Cores, 4x SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-O3-4BI-SCU-SCU
Variations in:
  • Length
from
68,00 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM3 Multi-Mode, Breakout with 8-Cores, 8x LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-O3-8BI-LCU-LCU
Variations in:
  • Length
from
115,60 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM3 Multi-Mode, Breakout with 8-Cores, 8x SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-O3-8BI-SCU-SCU
Variations in:
  • Length
from
115,60 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-Mode OM3, Breakout with 12-Cores, 12x LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-O3-12BI-LCU-LCU
Variations in:
  • Length
from
164,90 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-Mode OM3, Breakout with 12-Cores, 12x SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-O3-12BI-SCU-SCU
Variations in:
  • Length
from
164,90 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-Mode OM3, Breakout with 24-Cores, 24x LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-O3-24BI-LCU-LCU
Variations in:
  • Length
from
289,00 € *
Available immediately

Items 1 - 7 of 7