Outdoor Cable Multimode OM4

High-quality LooseTube cables in Multimode OM4 for indoor and outdoor installation in various versions

Items 1 - 2 of 2

In stock
High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, Loose Tube with 12 Cores, 12x LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-O4-12LO-LCU-LCU
Variations in:
  • Length and Color
from
195,50 € *
Available immediately
High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, Loose Tube with 12 Cores, 12x SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOIC-F2-O4-12LO-SCU-SCU
Variations in:
  • Length and Color
from
195,50 € *
Currently in re-order

Items 1 - 2 of 2