Duplex Clip for LC/PC Connector Multimode OM3, 10 pcs

Clip for OM3 connectors LC, 10 pcs
3,19 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Package
5 3,09 €*
10 3,03 €*
50 2,87 €*
100 2,71 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Package
Description
Clip to connect two simplex-connectors LC. The clip can be mounted without further tools and requires no glue.

Material: Plastic

We deliver a sachet containing 10 pcs.

Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC
Color: Aqua
Hinweistext: These clips can be used as replacement for duplex patch cables. The use with 2 simplex plugs is not possible, because they have a different design.