Dust Caps for SFP/SFP+/XFP Modules, small, 10pcs.

Dust Caps for SFP, SFP+, and XFP Module Receptacles (LC Connector) duplex, 10pcs.
3,95 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 3,83 €*
10 3,75 €*
50 3,56 €*
100 3,36 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Dust caps, duplex.

Material: rubber

These dust caps fit for fiber-optical SFP modules, SFP+ modules, or XFP modules with LC connector jack.

We deliver a sachet containing 10 pcs.

Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC Female Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule (Receptacle)
Color: Black