Liverage S20012401550 Light Source 1550nm DFB Transmitter Module for use in basic unit

Liverage 1550nm DFB laser transmitter module for Light Source
1550nm DFB laser SFP transmitter module for Light Source
PDF

Lightsource-distance-details.pdf

From Discount Pcs
1 0% 152,00 €*
2 0% 152,00 €*
3 0% 152,00 €*
4 0% 152,00 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Connector Type: LC/PC
TX Power: -3dBm
Wavelength: 1550nm
152,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
1 0% 152,00 €*
2 0% 152,00 €*
3 0% 152,00 €*
4 0% 152,00 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs