S20012401550 Light Source 1550nm DFB Transmitter Module for use in basic unit

Liverage 1550nm DFB laser transmitter module for Light Source
135,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
1 152,00 €*
2 152,00 €*
3 152,00 €*
4 152,00 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
1550nm DFB laser SFP transmitter module for Light Source

Lightsource-distance-details.pdf

Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Connector Type: LC/PC
TX Power: -3dBm
Wavelength: 1550nm