Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, ST/PC-MTRJ/PC

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, ST/PC to MT-RJ/PC
High-quality SC-MTRJ or MTRJ-SC single-mode (mono-mode) duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: ST/PC
Connector 2: MTRJ/PC
Type: Zipcord 2mm
Color: Yellow
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

FOPC-F2-S9-DX-STU-MTU-070
yellow, 7 m
10,35 €