MTP/MPO Trunk Cable OM3 12-Core MTP(Female) to MTP(Female), Polarity Type A, NON-ELITE!, aqua, 10 m

High Quality Fiber-Optical MTP/MPO Trunk- and Fanout Cables Multi-Mode OM3 and OM4, for Data rates of 10Gbps up to 100Gbps
51,72 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 50,17 €*
10 49,13 €*
50 46,55 €*
100 43,96 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Number of Cores: 8-12
Connector Type: MTP/MTP and MTP/LC
Qualit?t: LSZH (halogenfrei)
Type: Trunk and Fanout Cables
Color: OM3 Aqua or OM4 Purple
Weight: 0,120 up to 0,350 kg