MTP/MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12-Core MTP(Female) to MTP(Male), Polarity Type B, NON-ELITE!, erica, 1 m

High Quality Fiber-Optical MTP/MPO Trunk- and Fanout Cables Multi-Mode OM3 and OM4, for Data rates of 10Gbps up to 100Gbps
49,06 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 47,59 €*
10 46,61 €*
50 44,15 €*
100 41,70 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Number of Cores: 8-12
Connector Type: MTP/MTP and MTP/LC
Qualit?t: LSZH (halogenfrei)
Type: Trunk and Fanout Cables
Color: OM3 Aqua or OM4 Purple
Weight: 0,120 up to 0,350 kg