Adaptor Plate LGX-Style with 8 adaptors LC/PC, Duplex, Multimode OM2

Adapter plate fully equipped with 8 adapters LC/PC duplex.
17,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 17,36 €*
10 17,01 €*
50 16,11 €*
100 15,22 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
This adaptor plate is compatible to our LGX® Style patch panels and can easily be installed without using any tools.

The plate is already fully loaded with eight multimode OM2 LC/PC duplex adaptors.
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM2
Connector Type: LC/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style