Adaptor Plate LGX-Style with 8 adaptors MTRJ/PC, Duplex, Singlemode/Multimode

  • SKU: FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-O2-8DXMTU
  • Fiber24 FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-O2-8DXMTU
  • Category: OM2 Adaptor Plates
Adapter plate fully equipped with 8 adapters MT/PC duplex.
This adaptor plate is compatible to our LGX® Style patch panels and can easily be installed without using any tools.

The plate is already fully loaded with eight multimode OM2 MTRJ/PC duplex adaptors.
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 22,21 €*
10 5% 21,76 €*
50 10% 20,61 €*
100 15% 19,47 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Connector Type: MTRJ/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style
22,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 22,21 €*
10 5% 21,76 €*
50 10% 20,61 €*
100 15% 19,47 €*
  • Delivery time in DE: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs