Adaptor Plate with 8 adaptors MTRJ/PC, Duplex, Singlemode/Multimode

Adapter plate fully equipped with 8 adapters MT/PC duplex.
currently in re-order
  • Currently in re-order
Description
This adaptor plate is compatible to our LGX® Style patch panels and can easily be installed without using any tools.

The plate is already fully loaded with eight multimode OM2 MTRJ/PC duplex adaptors.
Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Connector Type: MTRJ/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style
Contact data