Adaptor Plate LGX-Style with 6 adaptors SC/PC, Duplex, Multimode OM3

  • SKU: FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-O3-6DXSCU
  • Fiber24 FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-O3-6DXSCU
  • Category: OM3 Adaptor Plates
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 13,48 €*
10 5% 13,21 €*
50 10% 12,51 €*
100 15% 11,82 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM3
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style
13,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 13,48 €*
10 5% 13,21 €*
50 10% 12,51 €*
100 15% 11,82 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs