Adaptor Plate with 8 adaptors LC/PC, Duplex, OM3 Multimode

Adapter plate fully equipped with 8 adapters OM3 LC/PC duplex.
19,69 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 19,10 €*
10 18,71 €*
50 17,72 €*
100 16,74 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
This adaptor plate is compatible to our LGX® Style patch panels and can easily be installed without using any tools.

The plate is already fully loaded with eight multimode OM3 LC/PC duplex adaptors.
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM3
Connector Type: LC/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style