Adaptor Plate with 8 adaptors MTP key up/down, Simplex, OM3 Multimode

Adapter plate fully equipped with 8 adapters OM3 MTP key up / key down
58,19 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 56,44 €*
10 55,28 €*
50 52,37 €*
100 49,46 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
This adaptor plate is compatible to our LGX style patch panels and can easily be installed without using any tools.

The plate is already fully loaded with eight multimode OM3 MTP (Key up / Key down) adaptors.
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM3
Connector Type: MTP Key up/down
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style