Adaptor Plate LGX-Style with 8 adaptors SC/PC, Simplex, Multimode OM3

  • SKU: FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-O3-8SXSCU
  • Fiber24 FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-O3-8SXSCU
  • Category: OM3 Adaptor Plates
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 12,51 €*
10 5% 12,26 €*
50 10% 11,61 €*
100 15% 10,97 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM3
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style
12,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 12,51 €*
10 5% 12,26 €*
50 10% 11,61 €*
100 15% 10,97 €*
  • Delivery time in DE: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs