Adaptor Plate LGX-Style with 8 adaptors LC/PC, Duplex, Multimode OM4

  • SKU: FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-O4-8DXLCU
  • Fiber24 FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-O4-8DXLCU
  • Category: OM4 Adaptor Plates
Adapter plate fully equipped with 8 adapters LC/PC duplex.
This adaptor plate is compatible to our LGX® Style patch panels and can easily be installed without using any tools.

The plate is already fully loaded with eight multimode OM4 LC/PC duplex adaptors.
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 17,36 €*
10 5% 17,01 €*
50 10% 16,11 €*
100 15% 15,22 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM4
Connector Type: LC/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style
17,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 17,36 €*
10 5% 17,01 €*
50 10% 16,11 €*
100 15% 15,22 €*
  • Delivery time in DE: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs