Adaptor Plate with 8 adaptors SC/PC, Simplex, OM4 Multimode

Adapter plate fully equipped with 8 adapters OM4 SC/PC simplex.
14,19 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 13,76 €*
10 13,48 €*
50 12,77 €*
100 12,06 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
This adaptor plate is compatible to our LGX® Style patch panels and can easily be installed without using any tools.
The plate is already fully loaded with eight multimode OM4 SC/PC simplex adaptors.
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM4
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style