Adaptor Plate LGX-Style with 6 adaptors LC/APC, Quad, Singlemode

  • SKU: FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-SM-6QXLCA
  • Fiber24 FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-SM-6QXLCA
  • Category: OS2 Adaptor Plates
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 18,33 €*
10 5% 17,96 €*
50 10% 17,01 €*
100 15% 16,07 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Connector Type: LC/APC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style
18,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 18,33 €*
10 5% 17,96 €*
50 10% 17,01 €*
100 15% 16,07 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs