Adaptor Plate LGX-Style with 8 adaptors LC/APC, Duplex, Singlemode

  • SKU: FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-SM-8DXLCA
  • Fiber24 FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-SM-8DXLCA
  • Category: OS2 Adaptor Plates
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 17,36 €*
10 5% 17,01 €*
50 10% 16,11 €*
100 15% 15,22 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Connector Type: LC/APC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style
17,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 17,36 €*
10 5% 17,01 €*
50 10% 16,11 €*
100 15% 15,22 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs