Adaptor Plate LGX-Style with 8 adaptors E2000/APC, Simplex, Singlemode

  • SKU: FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-SM-8SXE2A
  • Fiber24 FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-SM-8SXE2A
  • Category: OS2 Adaptor Plates
Adapter plate fully equipped with 8 adapters E2000/APC simplex.
This adaptor plate is compatible to our LGX® Style patch panels and can easily be installed without using any tools.

The plate is already fully loaded with eight singlemode OS2 E2000/APC simplex adaptors from Reichle & De-Massari.
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 73,62 €*
10 5% 72,11 €*
50 10% 68,31 €*
100 15% 64,52 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Connector Type: E2000/APC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style
75,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 73,62 €*
10 5% 72,11 €*
50 10% 68,31 €*
100 15% 64,52 €*
  • Delivery time in DE: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs