Adaptor Plate LGX-Style with 8 adaptors ST/PC, Simplex, Singlemode/Multimode

  • SKU: FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-SM-8SXFCU
  • Fiber24 FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-SM-8SXFCU
  • Category: OS2 Adaptor Plates
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 15,42 €*
10 5% 15,11 €*
50 10% 14,31 €*
100 15% 13,52 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Connector Type: FC/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style
15,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 15,42 €*
10 5% 15,11 €*
50 10% 14,31 €*
100 15% 13,52 €*
  • Delivery time in DE: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs