Adaptor Plate with 8 adaptors SC/PC, Simplex, Singlemode

Adapter plate fully equipped with 8 adapters OS2 SC/PC simplex.
15,29 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 14,83 €*
10 14,53 €*
50 13,76 €*
100 13,00 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
This adaptor plate is compatible to our LGX® Style patch panels and can easily be installed without using any tools.

The plate is already fully loaded with eight singlemode OS2 SC/PC simplex adaptors.
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style