Adaptor Plate LGX-Style with 8 adaptors ST/PC, Simplex, Singlemode/Multimode

Adapter plate fully equipped with 68 adapters ST/PC simplex.
15,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 15,42 €*
10 15,11 €*
50 14,31 €*
100 13,52 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
This adaptor plate is compatible to our LGX® Style patch panels and can easily be installed without using any tools.

The plate is already fully loaded with eight singlemode OS2 ST/PC duplex adaptors.
Fiber Type: Single-mode and Multi-mode
Connector Type: ST/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style