Cassette LGX-Style with 2 adaptor MTP(male) to 12 adaptors LC/PC,Dduplex, Multimode OM4

  • SKU: FOPP-LGX-CS-O4-2MT12MA-12DXLCU
  • Fiber24 FOPP-LGX-CS-O4-2MT12MA-12DXLCU
  • Category: LGX Style Cassettes
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 162,96 €*
10 5% 159,60 €*
50 10% 151,20 €*
100 15% 142,80 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM4
Connector 1: MTP12 (male)
Connector 2: LC/PC Duplex
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: 19 Inches, hooks 7cm
168,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 162,96 €*
10 5% 159,60 €*
50 10% 151,20 €*
100 15% 142,80 €*
  • Delivery time in DE: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs