Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, LC/APC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 2m

  • SKU: FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-LCA-020
  • Fiber24 FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-LCA-020
  • Category: Pigtail Sets OS2
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, LC/APC connectors on one end
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 15,11 €*
10 5% 14,80 €*
50 10% 14,02 €*
100 15% 13,24 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Connector Type: LC/APC
Color: Multicolor
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C
15,58 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 15,11 €*
10 5% 14,80 €*
50 10% 14,02 €*
100 15% 13,24 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs