Fiber24


Fiber24 Microfibre cleaning cassette for various fiber optic connector types
SKU:
FOMA-F2-CLEANCASS-C
59,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber24 Microfibre replacement reel for Fiber24 cleaning cassette for additional 500 cleanings
SKU:
FOMA-F2-CLEANCASS-R
18,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber24 Tool for cleaning MU or LC connectors and adapters with 1.25 mm ferrules.
SKU:
FOMA-F2-ONECLICK-CLEANER-LC
39,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber24 Tool for cleaning SC, FC, ST or E2000 jacks and adapters with 2.5 mm ferrules.
SKU:
FOMA-F2-ONECLICK-CLEANER-SC
39,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber24 Connector Cleaner Stick 1,25mm for LC and MU
SKU:
FOMA-F2-STICK-CLEANER-LC
Available immediately
Fiber24 Stick for cleaning SC, FC, ST, DIN or E2000 jacks and adapters with 2.5 mm ferrules.
SKU:
FOMA-F2-STICK-CLEANER-SC
Available immediately
Fiber24 Tool for cleaning connectors, cleans MPO and MTP connectors including 4, 8,12, 24 and 48 fiber.
SKU:
FOMA-F2-ONECLICK-CLEANER-MPO
48,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber24 Handheld microscope for the inspection of the connector surface of a fiber-optic cable, for single-mode or multi-mode
SKU:
FOMA-F2-COREINSPECTOR-MF
Available immediately

Items 1 - 8 of 8