GBIC Single-Mode BiDi


In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 40km Bi-Di GBIC Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-GBIC-BX-D-40
from
118,92 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di GBIC Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-GBIC-BX-U-10
from
66,22 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 40km Bi-Di GBIC Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-GBIC-BX-U-40
from
110,42 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 3 of 3