MM Simplex Hybrid

Here you will find a large selection of multimode hybrid fibre optic adapters.

These are offered here in the standard version, fitted with different sockets on both sides.

Items 1 - 16 of 16

In stock
Fiber Adaptor FC/PC to ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, with screw pads, made in metal
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-FCU-STU
from
2,04 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor FC/PC to ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, threaded, made in metal
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-G-FCU-STU
from
2,04 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Female to FC/PC Male, Simplex, Multi-mode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUF-FCUM
from
10,97 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Female to SC/PC Male, Simplex, Multi-mode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUF-SCUM
from
8,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Female to ST/PC Male, Simplex, Multi-mode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUF-STUM
from
8,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Male to FC/PC Female, Simplex, Multi-mode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUM-FCUF
from
8,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Male to SC/PC Female, Simplex, Multi-mode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUM-SCUF
from
8,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Male to ST/PC Female, Simplex, Multi-mode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUM-STUF
from
8,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC to FC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, with screw pads, metal version
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-FCU
from
10,54 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female to SC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, with metal spring and screw pads, metal housing
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-SCU
from
10,54 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC to ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, with screw pads, metal version
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-STU
from
10,54 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - FC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, with screw pads, metal version
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-SCU-FCU
from
2,04 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode or Multi-mode, with screw pads, metal version
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-SCU-STU
from
2,04 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor ST/PC - F-SMA/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode, with screw pads, metal version
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-STU-SMAU
from
13,52 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor ST/PC Female to SC/PC Male, Simplex, Multi-mode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-STUF-SCUM
from
10,97 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Adaptor ST/PC Male to SC/PC Female, Simplex, Multi-mode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-M-STUM-SCUF
from
8,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 16 of 16