OM2 Standard Patch Cables

The standard patch cables in this category are equipped with identical connectors at both ends.  We carry them in different versions and lengths.


In stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-LCU-LCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,72 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-SCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,72 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, ST/PC to ST/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-STU-STU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,72 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-FCU-FCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,72 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, MT-RJ/PC to MT-RJ/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-MTU-MTU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
11,87 € *
Available immediately

Items 1 - 5 of 5