OM2 Adapter Patch Cables

The adaptor-patch cords in this category are equipped with different connectors at both ends. We carry them in different versions and lengths.


Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, FC/PC to ST/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-FCU-STU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,20 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to FC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-LCU-FCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,20 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to MT-RJ/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-LCU-MTU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
7,31 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-LCU-SCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,20 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to ST/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-LCU-STU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,20 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to FC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-FCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,20 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to MT-RJ/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
7,31 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to ST/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-STU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,20 € *
Available immediately

Items 1 - 8 of 8