OM2 Standard Patch Cables S

The standard patch cables in this category are equipped with identical connectors at both ends. We carry them in different versions and lengths.


Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Simplex, LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
2,60 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Simplex, SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-SCU-SCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
2,60 € *
Available immediately

Items 1 - 2 of 2