MTP installation cable OS2 pol. B

Here you will find a selection of MTP/MPO installation cables with singlemode fiber optics in the polarity B and with male or female connectors.

High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Singlemode, Loose Tube with 12 Fibers, MTP(female) to MTP(female)
SKU:
FOIC-S9-12LO-MTF-PB-MTF
Currently out of stock
High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Singlemode, Loose Tube with 12 Fibers, MTP(female) to MTP (male)
SKU:
FOIC-S9-12LO-MTF-PB-MTM
Currently out of stock
High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Singlemode, Loose Tube with 12 Fibers, MTP male to MTP male
SKU:
FOIC-S9-12LO-MTM-PB-MTM
Currently out of stock

Items 1 - 3 of 3