OM5   Optimized 50µm...

Patch Cables Multi-Mode OM5

Here you will find a selection of multi-mode OM5 optical fibre patch cables.

 
Multimode OM5 50µm OM5 Optimized 50µm multi-mode fiber up to 400Gbps data transfers: 40 Gbps (850~950nm) up to 150m, 40 & 100 Gbps (850nm) up to 200m

Multi-Mode Duplex OM5

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multi-Mode Duplex OM5 with various Connector Types and Combinations, for 10Gbps up to 100Gbps

Here you will find a growing range of bend insensitive multi-mode...