New in product range

New
The quick-mount LC/APC connector can be mounted without splicing.
SKU:
FOFC-F2-S9-SX-LCA
3,95 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 4 - 6 Workdays
New
High-precision fibre optic cleaver (LWL Cleaver)
SKU:
FOCT-F2-CLEAVER
170,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
New
The quick-mount SC/APC connector can be mounted without splicing.
SKU:
FOFC-F2-S9-SX-SCA
3,95 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 4 - 6 Workdays
New
Fiber Adaptor LCA/PC Male to SC/PC Female, Simplex, Single-mode
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCAM-SCUF
13,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
New
PLANET Manageable 52 port switch with 48x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 PoE+ and 4x 1/10G SFP/SFP+
SKU:
FOSW-PL-GS-5220-48P4X
995,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
New
PLANET FTTx GPON SFU ONT Mediaconverter
SKU:
FOCO-PL-GPN-100
26,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 6 of 6