Alcatel-Lucent comp. 1310nm

A selection of Alcatel-Lucent compatible transmission modules in various designs (SFP, SFP+. QSFP), from 1Gbit/s to 100 Gigabit Ethernet with wavelength of 1310nm


Alcatel Lucent / Nokia Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-AL-3HE10550AA
from
595,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Best sellers
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-AL-SFP-10G-LR
from
37,40 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet over multi-mode fiber
SKU:
F24-AL-SFP-10G-LRM
from
53,55 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single-mode 1310nm, 40km SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AL-SFP-GIG-LH40
from
42,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AL-SFP-GIG-LX
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 5 of 5