Alcatel-Lucent comp. 850nm

A selection of Alcatel-Lucent compatible transmission modules in various designs (SFP, SFP+, QSFP), from 1Gbit/s to 100 Gigabit Ethernet


In stock
Alcatel Lucent Compatible Multimode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
SKU:
F24-AL-3HE10551AA
from
114,75 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-AL-SFP-10G-SR
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AL-SFP-GIG-SX
from
16,07 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 3 of 3