Alcatel-Lucent comp. 850nm

Alcatel-Lucent compatible modules for data transmission over multi-mode with 850nm

Alcatel Lucent Compatible Multimode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
SKU:
F24-AL-3HE10551AA
142,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-AL-SFP-10G-SR
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AL-SFP-GIG-SX
18,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 3 of 3