Brocade compatible 1310nm

A selection of Brocade-compatible transmission modules in various designs (SFP, SFP+, QSFP), from 1Gbit/s to 100 Gigabit Ethernet with wavelengths of 1310nm


Brocade Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-BR-100G-QSFP28-LR4-10
from
595,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
In stock
Brocade/Foundry Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-BR-10G-SFPP-LR
from
58,65 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Brocade/Foundry Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FO-E1MG-LX
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Finisar Brocade Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 8G Fibre Channel
SKU:
FOSF-FI-XBR-000153
from
206,55 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Brocade Compatible Single-mode 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-BR-XBR-000142
from
48,37 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Brocade Compatible Single-mode 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-BR-XBR-000144
from
76,42 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Brocade Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 8G Fibre Channel
SKU:
F24-BR-XBR-000153
from
58,65 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Brocade Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 4G / 8G / 14.025G Fibre Channel
SKU:
F24-BR-XBR-000198
from
160,65 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 8 of 8