Brocade compatible 850nm

A selection of Brocade-compatible transmission modules in various designs (SFP, SFP+, QSFP), from 1Gbit/s to 100 Gigabit Ethernet


Brocade Compatible Multimode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
SKU:
F24-BR-100G-SR4-0288
from
114,75 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Best sellers
Brocade/Foundry Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-BR-10G-SFPP-SR
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Brocade Compatible Multi-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
SKU:
F24-BR-40G-QSFP-SR4
from
73,10 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Brocade/Foundry Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FO-E1MG-SX
from
16,07 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Finisar Brocade Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 2G / 4G / 8G Fibre Channel
SKU:
FOSF-FI-XBR-000147
from
44,20 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Brocade Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP Transceiver for 1G / 2G / 4G Fibre Channel
SKU:
F24-BR-XBR-000139
from
33,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Brocade Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 2G / 4G / 8G Fibre Channel
SKU:
F24-BR-XBR-000147
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Brocade Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 4G / 8G / 14.025G Fibre Channel
SKU:
F24-BR-XBR-000192
from
66,30 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 8 of 8