Brocade compatible BiDi

Brocade compatible modules for bi-directional data transmission over a single fiber

Brocade Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-BR-SFP-8G-BX-D-10
70,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Brocade Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-BR-SFP-8G-BX-U-10
70,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2