Brocade compatible CWDM

A selection of Brocade-compatible transmission modules in various designs (SFP, SFP+,QSFP), from 1Gbit/s to 100 Gigabit Ethernet with CWDM wavelengths.


In stock
Brocade compatible 10km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-BR-SFP-8GFC-10D-CXX
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
110,50 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Brocade compatible up to 40km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-BR-SFP-8GFC-40D-CXX
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
374,00 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Brocade compatible up to 80km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-BR-SFP-8GFC-80D-CXX
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
675,75 € *
Available immediately

Items 1 - 3 of 3