Cisco compatible 1310nm

A selection of Cisco-compatible singlemode transmission modules in various designs (SFP, SFP+, QSFP, GBIC and XFP), from 1Gbit/s to 400 Gigabit Ethernet

Items 1 - 26 of 26

Cisco Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet ER4L-S
SKU: F24-CI-QSFP-100G-ER4L-S
3.299,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 4G / 8G / 14.025G Fibre Channel
SKU: F24-CI-DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
208,00 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 8G Fibre Channel
SKU: F24-CI-DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
65,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 40km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU: F24-CI-GLC-EX-SMD
54,90 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU: F24-CI-GLC-LH-SM
21,90 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver with DDM
SKU: F24-CI-GLC-LH-SMD
21,90 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU: F24-CI-GLC-LX-SM-RGD
36,20 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU: F24-CI-GLC-SX-MM-2K
32,90 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 100Base-FX 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU: F24-CI-MFEFX1
32,90 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 15km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU: F24-CI-MFELX1
32,90 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Cisco / Linksys Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU: F24-CI-MGBLX1
21,90 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Singlemode QSFP-DD Transceiver for 400 Gigabit Ethernet DR4
SKU: F24-CI-QDD-400G-DR4-S
920,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Singlemode QSFP-DD Transceiver for 400 Gigabit Ethernet FR4
SKU: F24-CI-QDD-400G-FR4-S
1.190,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Singlemode QSFP-DD Transceiver for 400 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU: F24-CI-QDD-400G-LR4-S
1.450,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU: F24-CI-QSFP-100G-LR4-S
468,00 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Single-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet ER4
SKU: F24-CI-QSFP-40G-ER4
1.199,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU: F24-CI-QSFP-40G-LR4
309,00 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode OM3/Single-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet IR4
SKU: F24-CI-QSFP-40G-LX4
399,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet CWDM4 lite
SKU: F24-CI-QSFP-100G-SM-SR
305,00 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: F24-CI-SFP-10G-LR
41,50 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet over multi-mode fiber
SKU: F24-CI-SFP-10G-LRM
56,00 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10/25 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: F24-CI-SFP-25G-LR-S
105,00 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver with DDM Function
SKU: F24-CI-SFP-GE-L
21,90 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco compatible GPON SC/PC 20km OLT Class C+ SFP Transceiver
SKU: F24-CI-SFP-GPON-C
54,80 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1310nm X2 Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: F24-CI-X2-10GB-LR
351,00 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU: F24-CI-XENPAK-10GB-LR
406,00 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 26 of 26

faq-banner